Συμμετέχουσες Ομάδες​

α/αΣχολείοΚαθηγητήςΜαθητέςΌνομα ομάδας
1Δημοτικό ΒέργαςΣταυρούλα Γρουσουζάκου15Televergarik
23ο Γυμνάσιο ΚαλαμάταςΚωνσταντίνος Μαθιόπουλος8STEAM TEAM
31ο δημοτικό σχολείο ΣπάρτηςΜαρία Καψούλια10Robotics team 1st school of Sparta
4Δημοτικό ΧαρακοπιούΘεόδωρος Αγγελόπουλος8Robotgirls
5Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΑρφαρώνΈφη Διαγούπη- Σίμος Δαβουδάνης17ΔΣ Αρφαρών
6ΚΔΑΠαΜΕΑ Δήμου ΚαλαμάταςΑλίκη Μιγγούση8ΚΔΑΠαΜΕΑ Δήμου Καλαμάτας
7Δημοτικό Ασπροχώματος & ΘουρίαςΣπύρος, Γιάννης, Μαργαρίτα33Ποιος ιδρώνει την φανέλα!
8Ε.Κ.Φ.Ε. ΜεσσηνίαςΆννα Σωτηροπούλου4Ε.Κ.Φ.Ε. Μεσσηνίας
96ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΤρίποληςΣκαλούμπακας Αθανάσιος66ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Τρίπολης
106ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΤρίποληςΣκαλούμπακας Αθανάσιος66ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Τρίπολης
116ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΤρίποληςΤσουντουράκη Ευαγγελία66ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Τρίπολης
12Αrcadia Τeam RoboticsΣκαλούμπακας Αθανάσιος8Αrcadia Τeam Robotics
137ου Νηπιαγωγείου ΚαλαμάταςΣταυρούλα Μπαλάση13Ρομπομαχητές
147ου Νηπιαγωγείου ΚαλαμάταςΣταυρούλα Μπαλάση13Ρομπομαχητές
157ου Νηπιαγωγείου ΚαλαμάταςΣταυρούλα Μπαλάση13Ρομπομαχητές
1610o ΔημοτικόΓκιουλέκας Γιώργος12Robomaniacs
1710o ΔημοτικόΓκιουλέκας Γιώργος12Robokids
18Smart & Eco School (16ο Δημοτικό)Φώτιος Μπερδέκλης12Robo6teens
192ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚαλαμάταςΣπάλα Γεωργία92ο ΕΠΑΛ
20Πανεπιστήμιο ΠελοποννήσουΜιχάλης Μπατιστάτος4ACES HIGH
21Όμιλος Φυσικών Επιστημών Εκπαιδευτήρια ΜπουγάΓιαννακέας Δημήτρης4Εκπαιδευτήρια Μπουγά
22Εκπαιδευτήρια ΜπουγάΜιχαλόπουλος Βασίλης7Οι BOTες της ROBOTικής
23Εκπαιδευτήρια ΜπουγάΚατερίνα Γούση – Αναστασία Κυριακού20Ρομπότ στην ανακύκλωση
24Εκπαιδευτήρια ΜπουγάΧριστάκης Γεώργιος6Η Χαρά του Παιδιού
25Smart SchoolΛώρα Σωτηροπούλου10Smart School
26Hyperion Drone TeamΟΜΑΔΑ ΥΠΕΡΙΩΝ – Εργαστήριο Αντοχής Υλικών-Τμήμα Μηχανολόγων Μηχανικών12Hyperion Drone Team
27ΓΕΛ ΘουρίαςΞαρχάκου Βασιλική6TechTitans
284ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – 1E KΒασιλική Δημοπούλου84ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
29Γυμνάσιο ΠαραλίαςΓιώργος Χριστοδουλόπουλος6Robotholics
30Γυμνάσιο ΠαραλίαςΓιώργος Χριστοδουλόπουλος5Robotic Five
31Γυμνάσιο ΠαραλίαςΣοφία Αθανασοπούλου – Άννα Τσόγκα5Οι Πυρσοί ξανάρχονται
323ο ΕΚ Ανατολικής Αττικής – ΡαφήναΑριστείδης Πάλιουρας7ROBOSEK
33Karditsa RoboticsΜπολτσή Αγγελική10ROCK ROBOTS (R^2)
349ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΤρίποληςΙωάννης Καρούντζος199 DimTrip Robotics
353ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΛουτρακίουΚουτσοδήμου Κωνσταντίνα15Loutraki Smart Lego
362ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΞυλοκάστρουΜαρκέλλου Πηνελόπη132ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ξυλοκάστρου
37ΚΔΑΠ ΜΙΚΡΟΙ ΟΔΟΙΠΟΡΟΙΣαράκη Λαμπρινή6ΚΔΑΠ ΜΙΚΡΟΙ ΟΔΟΙΠΟΡΟΙ
38Tech Lab ΣπάρτηΣαγιάνης Δημήτρης12THE INCREDIBLES
39Tech Lab ΣπάρτηΣαγιάνης Δημήτρης5LEGOBOOM
40Tech Lab ΣπάρτηΣαγιάνης Δημήτρης10spARTa
41Tech Lab ΣπάρτηΣαγιάνης Δημήτρης8ARTech
42Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΕρμιόνηςΑλεξάκος Γεώργιος7Ermionibots
43Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΕρμιόνηςΑλεξάκος Γεώργιος7Ermbots
44New School Robotics TeamΔημήτρης-Λευτέρης Καρδαράς6New School Robotics Team (NSRT)
45Archimedean Upper Conservatory, MiamiΟνούφριος Κωστάκης2Archimedean Gama
46Archimedean Upper Conservatory, MiamiΟνούφριος Κωστάκης2Archimedean Delta
47bitLabΛεωνίδας Φίλος10bitLab
48bitLabΛεωνίδας Φίλος10ESCAPERS
49RobotiniΒασίλης Δεληκωνσταντίνου8Robotini CHALLENGE
50RobotiniΒασίλης Δεληκωνσταντίνου10Robotini ECO
511ο Γυμνάσιο ΚαλαμάταςΔημήτρης Καλογερόπουλος5Smart System
52Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο ΚαλαμάταςΑναστάσιος Ντυμένος15PeirRobKal
533ο Γενικό Λύκειο ΣπάρτηςΚωνσταντίνος Μπόμπας11Northside
54Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΕρμιόνηςΑλεξάκος Γεώργιος10Πειραματίστας